Calendario - Stagione 2016/2017

1ª GIORNATA ( 16-OTT-16 / 29-GEN-17 )
Riposa: Lavinio Campoverde
Atl. Cisterna - Giulianello Calcio 2-1 3-0
Borgo Podgora - Real Latina 0-0 2-1
C. Lido dei Pini - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 1-2 1-1
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - Lanuvio Campoleone 0-1 1-2
R11 Latina - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 3-1 3-1
V. Campo di Carne - Nuovo Cos Latina 0-0 3-0
2ª GIORNATA ( 23-OTT-16 / 5-FEB-17 )
Riposa: Borgo Podgora 1950
Giulianello Calcio - C. Lido dei Pini 1-3 0-1
Lanuvio Campoleone - V. Campo di Carne 4-1 2-1
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - Lavinio Campoverde 2-2 3-3
Nuovo Cos Latina - R11 Latina 2-2 2-3
Real Latina - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 2-0 0-0
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Atl. Cisterna 3-3 0-4
3ª GIORNATA ( 30-OTT-16 / 12-FEB-17 )
Riposa: Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae
Atl. Cisterna - Nuovo Cos Latina 0-3 1-1
C. Lido dei Pini - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 0-0 3-2
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - Borgo Podgora 0-3 1-3
Lavinio Campoverde - Giulianello Calcio 1-3 2-1
R11 Latina - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-0 1-3
V. Campo di Carne - Real Latina 1-1 2-0
4ª GIORNATA ( 6-NOV-16 / 19-FEB-17 )
Riposa: Esercito Calcio Aprilia
Borgo Podgora - V. Campo di Carne 0-0 1-1
Giulianello Calcio - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 0-1 0-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - Atl. Cisterna 1-0 0-1
Nuovo Cos Latina - C. Lido dei Pini 1-1 0-1
Real Latina - R11 Latina 2-1 0-4
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Lavinio Campoverde 3-0 0-6
5ª GIORNATA ( 13-NOV-16 / 26-FEB-17 )
Riposa: A.S.D. Giulianello Calcio
Atl. Cisterna - Real Latina 2-0 2-1
C. Lido dei Pini - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-3 1-1
Lavinio Campoverde - Nuovo Cos Latina 1-1 -
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 4-1 5-0
R11 Latina - Borgo Podgora 3-3 1-0
V. Campo di Carne - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 3-0 1-0
6ª GIORNATA ( 20-NOV-16 / 5-MAR-17 )
Riposa: Virtus Campo di Carne
Borgo Podgora - Atl. Cisterna 0-1 2-5
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - R11 Latina 3-4 1-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - Lavinio Campoverde 1-2 1-1
Nuovo Cos Latina - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 1-2 0-2
Real Latina - C. Lido dei Pini 1-0 2-2
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Giulianello Calcio 2-2 2-3
7ª GIORNATA ( 27-NOV-16 / 12-MAR-17 )
Riposa: S.S. Pietro e Paolo
Atl. Cisterna - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 3-1 4-0
C. Lido dei Pini - Borgo Podgora 1-2 2-2
Giulianello Calcio - Nuovo Cos Latina 0-1 0-5
Lavinio Campoverde - Real Latina 3-0 1-1
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - Lanuvio Campoleone 3-0 3-1
R11 Latina - V. Campo di Carne 0-2 1-1
8ª GIORNATA ( 4-DIC-16 / 19-MAR-17 )
Riposa: R11 Latina
Borgo Podgora - Lavinio Campoverde 1-1 2-3
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - C. Lido dei Pini 2-3 0-1
Lanuvio Campoleone - Giulianello Calcio 6-0 1-4
Nuovo Cos Latina - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 2-1 1-2
Real Latina - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 1-1 0-3
V. Campo di Carne - Atl. Cisterna 3-1 1-0
9ª GIORNATA ( 11-DIC-16 / 26-MAR-17 )
Riposa: Nuovo Cos Latina
Atl. Cisterna - R11 Latina 0-2 1-1
C. Lido dei Pini - V. Campo di Carne 3-0 1-2
Giulianello Calcio - Real Latina 3-0 5-0
Lavinio Campoverde - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 2-4 2-1
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - Borgo Podgora 4-1 2-2
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-0 1-2
10ª GIORNATA ( 18-DIC-16 / 2-APR-17 )
Riposa: Atletico Cisterna
Borgo Podgora - Giulianello Calcio 2-1 2-0
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 0-4 1-7
Lanuvio Campoleone - Nuovo Cos Latina 0-1 1-2
Real Latina - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 1-0 0-3
R11 Latina - C. Lido dei Pini 0-1 0-2
V. Campo di Carne - Lavinio Campoverde 1-0 0-2
11ª GIORNATA ( 8-GEN-17 / 9-APR-17 )
Riposa: Lanuvio Campoleone
C. Lido dei Pini - Atl. Cisterna 0-0 1-2
Giulianello Calcio - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 1-2 4-0
Lavinio Campoverde - R11 Latina 1-0 3-0
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - V. Campo di Carne 3-0 1-3
Nuovo Cos Latina - Real Latina 2-1 5-0
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Borgo Podgora 3-6 0-1
12ª GIORNATA ( 15-GEN-17 / 13-APR-17 )
Riposa: Cedial Lido dei Pini
Atl. Cisterna - Lavinio Campoverde 2-1 2-2
Borgo Podgora - Nuovo Cos Latina 3-0 0-0
Esercito Calcio Aprilia - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 0-2 0-3
Real Latina - Lanuvio Campoleone 0-2 0-6
R11 Latina - Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae 0-3 1-2
V. Campo di Carne - Giulianello Calcio 1-2 3-5
13ª GIORNATA ( 22-GEN-17 / 23-APR-17 )
Riposa: Real Latina
Giulianello Calcio - R11 Latina 4-0 1-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - Borgo Podgora 0-3 0-6
Lavinio Campoverde - C. Lido dei Pini 0-2 3-1
Montello Calcio Tre Tabernae - Atl. Cisterna 2-3 1-2
Nuovo Cos Latina - Esercito Calcio Aprilia 0-3 2-3
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - V. Campo di Carne 0-1 0-2