Calendario - Stagione 2016/2017

1ª GIORNATA ( 16-OTT-16 / 29-GEN-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Monti Lepini 0-7 6-0
Agora F.C. - A. Palluzzi 3-0 1-0
Atl. Cisterna - Dilettanti Falasche 0-1 2-2
Citta di Aprilia - Pontinia 2-0 0-1
Faiti 2004 - Clembofal 6-0 5-1
Giulianello Calcio - Piave 3-1 -
Nuovo LT Isonzo - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 0-3 0-3
2ª GIORNATA ( 23-OTT-16 / 5-FEB-17 )
A. Palluzzi - Nuovo LT Isonzo 4-0 1-0
Clembofal - Academy Latina Calcio 2-1 0-1
Dilettanti Falasche - Faiti 2004 3-0 1-3
Monti Lepini - Citta di Aprilia 0-6 1-5
Piave - Agora F.C. 0-3 0-5
Pontinia - Giulianello Calcio 2-0 2-1
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Atl. Cisterna 0-0 0-1
3ª GIORNATA ( 30-OTT-16 / 12-FEB-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Dilettanti Falasche 0-8 0-1
Agora F.C. - Pontinia 2-1 3-1
Atl. Cisterna - A. Palluzzi 1-2 0-3
Clembofal - Monti Lepini 4-4 2-5
Faiti 2004 - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 2-2 0-0
Giulianello Calcio - Citta di Aprilia 0-5 0-3
Nuovo LT Isonzo - Piave 0-5 1-5
4ª GIORNATA ( 6-NOV-16 / 19-FEB-17 )
A. Palluzzi - Faiti 2004 1-1 1-3
Citta di Aprilia - Agora F.C. 0-2 1-0
Dilettanti Falasche - Clembofal 10-0 9-1
Monti Lepini - Giulianello Calcio 1-2 1-4
Piave - Atl. Cisterna 0-0 0-0
Pontinia - Nuovo LT Isonzo 6-0 6-0
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Academy Latina Calcio 2-0 0-3
5ª GIORNATA ( 13-NOV-16 / 26-FEB-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - A. Palluzzi 3-1 4-0
Agora F.C. - Giulianello Calcio 2-1 7-0
Atl. Cisterna - Pontinia 1-1 0-1
Clembofal - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 0-3 1-3
Dilettanti Falasche - Monti Lepini 11-1 5-0
Faiti 2004 - Piave 2-1 1-2
Nuovo LT Isonzo - Citta di Aprilia 0-9 0-7
6ª GIORNATA ( 20-NOV-16 / 5-MAR-17 )
A. Palluzzi - Clembofal 4-2 1-3
Citta di Aprilia - Atl. Cisterna 9-0 1-2
Giulianello Calcio - Nuovo LT Isonzo 5-0 2-1
Monti Lepini - Agora F.C. 0-5 0-12
Piave - Academy Latina Calcio 4-0 0-4
Pontinia - Faiti 2004 3-1 2-0
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Dilettanti Falasche 0-2 1-4
7ª GIORNATA ( 27-NOV-16 / 12-MAR-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Pontinia 1-2 0-0
Atl. Cisterna - Giulianello Calcio 1-4 2-1
Clembofal - Piave 0-1 2-0
Dilettanti Falasche - A. Palluzzi 7-2 2-0
Faiti 2004 - Citta di Aprilia 1-7 0-2
Nuovo LT Isonzo - Agora F.C. 0-7 0-6
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Monti Lepini 5-0 3-3
8ª GIORNATA ( 4-DIC-16 / 19-MAR-17 )
Agora F.C. - Atl. Cisterna 1-0 0-0
A. Palluzzi - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 4-1 1-7
Citta di Aprilia - Academy Latina Calcio 3-0 0-2
Giulianello Calcio - Faiti 2004 2-1 2-2
Monti Lepini - Nuovo LT Isonzo 6-0 1-1
Piave - Dilettanti Falasche 1-0 1-2
Pontinia - Clembofal 3-1 2-3
9ª GIORNATA ( 11-DIC-16 / 26-MAR-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Giulianello Calcio 0-1 4-1
A. Palluzzi - Monti Lepini 5-2 3-2
Atl. Cisterna - Nuovo LT Isonzo 2-0 1-0
Clembofal - Citta di Aprilia 1-6 0-3
Dilettanti Falasche - Pontinia 2-0 1-1
Faiti 2004 - Agora F.C. 0-2 0-4
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Piave 2-0 1-2
10ª GIORNATA ( 18-DIC-16 / 2-APR-17 )
Agora F.C. - Academy Latina Calcio 2-2 1-1
Citta di Aprilia - Dilettanti Falasche 1-4 1-3
Giulianello Calcio - Clembofal 1-4 0-2
Monti Lepini - Atl. Cisterna 0-4 0-3
Nuovo LT Isonzo - Faiti 2004 0-7 0-3
Piave - A. Palluzzi 4-2 2-0
Pontinia - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 2-0 0-3
11ª GIORNATA ( 8-GEN-17 / 9-APR-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Nuovo LT Isonzo 5-0 3-0
A. Palluzzi - Pontinia 0-3 2-2
Clembofal - Agora F.C. 1-11 0-10
Dilettanti Falasche - Giulianello Calcio 7-0 7-0
Faiti 2004 - Atl. Cisterna 3-0 0-0
Piave - Monti Lepini 4-0 2-1
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Citta di Aprilia 0-0 6-2
12ª GIORNATA ( 15-GEN-17 / 23-APR-17 )
Agora F.C. - Dilettanti Falasche 4-1 1-2
Atl. Cisterna - Academy Latina Calcio 0-0 2-1
Citta di Aprilia - A. Palluzzi 3-0 3-1
Faiti 2004 - Monti Lepini 4-2 8-2
Giulianello Calcio - S.S. Pietro e Paolo 0-1 0-1
Nuovo LT Isonzo - Clembofal 0-4 2-4
Pontinia - Piave 1-2 0-9
13ª GIORNATA ( 22-GEN-17 / 30-APR-17 )
Academy Latina Calcio - Faiti 2004 5-2 -
A. Palluzzi - Giulianello Calcio 3-1 3-3
Clembofal - Atl. Cisterna 2-2 0-2
Dilettanti Falasche - Nuovo LT Isonzo 25-0 5-0
Monti Lepini - Pontinia 1-5 0-1
Piave - Citta di Aprilia 0-1 1-3
S.S. Pietro e Paolo - Agora F.C. 0-2 0-2