Calendario - Stagione 2016/2017

1ª GIORNATA ( 8-OTT-16 / 21-GEN-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata 27-1 -
Atletico Anziolavinio - Polisportiva Ostiense 1-3 1-3
Divino Amore - Real Atletico Roma 3-1 1-0
Esercito Calcio Roma - Spes Montesacro 1908 9-5 4-6
Fiumicino 1926 - Roma Calcio a 5 1-1 2-0
Giulianello Calcio - Assosport La Fenice 3-3 2-4
Nova Phoenix - Virtus Ostia C5 2-3 3-8
Progetto Futsal - Vallerano Futsal 4-1 1-2
2ª GIORNATA ( 15-OTT-16 / 28-GEN-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Nova Phoenix 2-5 1-5
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Esercito Calcio Roma - -
Polisportiva Ostiense - Progetto Futsal 2-3 2-0
Real Atletico Roma - Arca Polisportiva 3-2 4-1
Roma Calcio a 5 - Divino Amore 0-5 2-4
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Atletico Anziolavinio 1-11 -
Vallerano Futsal - Giulianello Calcio 4-4 4-7
Virtus Ostia C5 - Fiumicino 1926 5-0 3-1
3ª GIORNATA ( 22-OTT-16 / 4-FEB-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Divino Amore 1-2 4-3
Atletico Anziolavinio - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata 6-0 -
Esercito Calcio Roma - Real Atletico Roma 1-6 -
Fiumicino 1926 - Assosport La Fenice 1-6 1-8
Giulianello Calcio - Polisportiva Ostiense 4-4 3-5
Nova Phoenix - Vallerano Futsal 5-2 7-0
Progetto Futsal - Spes Montesacro 1908 8-2 4-3
Virtus Ostia C5 - Roma Calcio a 5 4-2 2-0
4ª GIORNATA ( 29-OTT-16 / 11-FEB-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Virtus Ostia C5 3-5 5-6
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Progetto Futsal 0-14 -
Divino Amore - Esercito Calcio Roma 10-0 3-0
Polisportiva Ostiense - Nova Phoenix 4-1 -
Real Atletico Roma - Atletico Anziolavinio 1-3 3-4
Roma Calcio a 5 - Arca Polisportiva 1-2 1-4
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Giulianello Calcio 6-8 1-8
Vallerano Futsal - Fiumicino 1926 8-2 5-1
5ª GIORNATA ( 5-NOV-16 / 18-FEB-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Roma Calcio a 5 2-2 5-1
Atletico Anziolavinio - Divino Amore 1-1 0-0
Esercito Calcio Roma - Arca Polisportiva 3-2 2-5
Fiumicino 1926 - Polisportiva Ostiense 1-2 2-9
Giulianello Calcio - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata 20-2 -
Nova Phoenix - Spes Montesacro 1908 7-0 2-7
Progetto Futsal - Real Atletico Roma 3-2 1-3
Virtus Ostia C5 - Vallerano Futsal 8-5 5-1
6ª GIORNATA ( 8-NOV-16 / 22-FEB-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Atletico Anziolavinio 0-3 -
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Nova Phoenix 0-10 -
Divino Amore - Progetto Futsal 1-0 -
Polisportiva Ostiense - Virtus Ostia C5 2-5 4-7
Real Atletico Roma - Giulianello Calcio 4-3 4-2
Roma Calcio a 5 - Esercito Calcio Roma 1-1 2-1
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Fiumicino 1926 4-6 1-2
Vallerano Futsal - Assosport La Fenice 3-3 1-2
7ª GIORNATA ( 12-NOV-16 / 25-FEB-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Polisportiva Ostiense 5-2 2-5
Atletico Anziolavinio - Esercito Calcio Roma 5-2 10-0
Fiumicino 1926 - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - -
Giulianello Calcio - Divino Amore 1-4 0-2
Nova Phoenix - Real Atletico Roma 3-4 4-4
Progetto Futsal - Arca Polisportiva 1-3 3-1
Vallerano Futsal - Roma Calcio a 5 0-1 2-4
Virtus Ostia C5 - Spes Montesacro 1908 9-1 3-2
8ª GIORNATA ( 19-NOV-16 / 4-MAR-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Giulianello Calcio 9-6 2-5
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Virtus Ostia C5 - -
Divino Amore - Nova Phoenix 2-0 2-4
Esercito Calcio Roma - Progetto Futsal 3-4 2-4
Polisportiva Ostiense - Vallerano Futsal 7-2 5-2
Real Atletico Roma - Fiumicino 1926 5-2 4-0
Roma Calcio a 5 - Atletico Anziolavinio 0-0 1-8
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Assosport La Fenice 5-9 -
9ª GIORNATA ( 23-NOV-16 / 8-MAR-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - -
Fiumicino 1926 - Divino Amore 2-2 1-5
Giulianello Calcio - Esercito Calcio Roma 3-4 7-2
Nova Phoenix - Arca Polisportiva 5-0 -
Polisportiva Ostiense - Roma Calcio a 5 3-0 -
Progetto Futsal - Atletico Anziolavinio 1-1 -
Vallerano Futsal - Spes Montesacro 1908 4-4 -
Virtus Ostia C5 - Real Atletico Roma 3-1 3-1
10ª GIORNATA ( 26-NOV-16 / 11-MAR-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Fiumicino 1926 4-0 1-0
Atletico Anziolavinio - Giulianello Calcio 3-1 4-2
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Vallerano Futsal - -
Divino Amore - Virtus Ostia C5 2-4 5-3
Esercito Calcio Roma - Nova Phoenix 4-5 1-2
Real Atletico Roma - Assosport La Fenice 2-3 4-0
Roma Calcio a 5 - Progetto Futsal 4-3 0-3
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Polisportiva Ostiense 5-9 2-7
11ª GIORNATA ( 3-DIC-16 / 18-MAR-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Divino Amore 2-3 0-3
Fiumicino 1926 - Esercito Calcio Roma 2-5 0-7
Giulianello Calcio - Progetto Futsal 2-3 2-3
Nova Phoenix - Atletico Anziolavinio 1-10 2-3
Polisportiva Ostiense - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - -
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Roma Calcio a 5 5-3 6-1
Vallerano Futsal - Real Atletico Roma 3-3 0-8
Virtus Ostia C5 - Arca Polisportiva 1-5 4-1
12ª GIORNATA ( 10-DIC-16 / 25-MAR-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Assosport La Fenice 5-3 1-0
Atletico Anziolavinio - Fiumicino 1926 12-0 7-3
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Spes Montesacro 1908 - -
Divino Amore - Vallerano Futsal 2-0 4-2
Esercito Calcio Roma - Virtus Ostia C5 0-10 0-3
Progetto Futsal - Nova Phoenix 4-4 0-2
Real Atletico Roma - Polisportiva Ostiense 2-1 2-4
Roma Calcio a 5 - Giulianello Calcio 4-1 2-7
13ª GIORNATA ( 17-DIC-16 / 1-APR-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Esercito Calcio Roma 4-4 1-2
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Roma Calcio a 5 - -
Fiumicino 1926 - Progetto Futsal 0-2 3-4
Nova Phoenix - Giulianello Calcio 5-6 1-10
Polisportiva Ostiense - Divino Amore 2-2 3-2
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Real Atletico Roma 2-5 0-7
Vallerano Futsal - Arca Polisportiva 2-4 3-4
Virtus Ostia C5 - Atletico Anziolavinio 3-1 4-2
14ª GIORNATA ( 10-GEN-17 / 8-APR-17 )
Arca Polisportiva - Polisportiva Ostiense 5-6 2-5
Atletico Anziolavinio - Assosport La Fenice 5-0 6-2
Divino Amore - Spes Montesacro 1908 6-3 4-0
Esercito Calcio Roma - Vallerano Futsal 4-4 2-2
Giulianello Calcio - Fiumicino 1926 9-1 2-1
Nova Phoenix - Roma Calcio a 5 4-1 2-3
Progetto Futsal - Virtus Ostia C5 3-3 3-5
Real Atletico Roma - C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - -
15ª GIORNATA ( 14-GEN-17 / 22-APR-17 )
Assosport La Fenice - Progetto Futsal 5-4 4-8
C.U.S. Roma Tor Vergata - Divino Amore - -
Fiumicino 1926 - Nova Phoenix 4-8 0-5
Polisportiva Ostiense - Esercito Calcio Roma 3-0 3-0
Roma Calcio a 5 - Real Atletico Roma 0-3 1-7
Spes Montesacro 1908 - Arca Polisportiva 2-8 1-13
Vallerano Futsal - Atletico Anziolavinio 1-5 0-8
Virtus Ostia C5 - Giulianello Calcio 2-2 0-11