Calendario - Stagione 2016/2017

1ª GIORNATA ( 2-OTT-16 / 29-GEN-17 )
C. S. Primavera - Atletico Torvajanica 2-0 0-1
Giulianello Calcio - V. Campo di Carne 1-1 1-1
Lanuvio Campoleone - Polisportiva G.Castello 1-0 0-3
Pro Calcio Cecchina - Atletico Ostiense 1-2 2-1
Real Cretarossa - Virtus Mole 4-2 0-3
A.S.D. Tormarancio - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 0-1 0-0
Vigor Mellis - Velitrum Calcio 0-1 0-5
Virtus Ardea - Citta di Aprilia 2-2 0-0
2ª GIORNATA ( 9-OTT-16 / 5-FEB-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Lanuvio Campoleone 0-1 1-1
Atletico Torvajanica - Real Cretarossa 2-1 0-0
Citta di Aprilia - C. S. Primavera 1-1 0-3
Polisportiva G.Castello - Virtus Ardea 1-0 1-1
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Giulianello Calcio 2-1 1-0
Velitrum Calcio - A.S.D. Tormarancio 1-2 5-0
V. Campo di Carne - Pro Calcio Cecchina 0-2 0-2
Virtus Mole - Vigor Mellis 3-2 1-1
3ª GIORNATA ( 16-OTT-16 / 12-FEB-17 )
Polisportiva G.Castello - Citta di Aprilia 2-0 2-0
Giulianello Calcio - Velitrum Calcio 0-0 1-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - V. Campo di Carne 1-1 0-1
Pro Calcio Cecchina - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 0-0 1-2
Real Cretarossa - C. S. Primavera 2-1 0-5
A.S.D. Tormarancio - Virtus Mole 1-0 2-1
Vigor Mellis - Atletico Torvajanica 1-2 1-3
Virtus Ardea - Atletico Ostiense 2-1 0-2
4ª GIORNATA ( 23-OTT-16 / 19-FEB-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Polisportiva G.Castello 2-2 1-2
Atletico Torvajanica - A.S.D. Tormarancio 1-3 0-2
C. S. Primavera - Vigor Mellis 5-2 3-0
Citta di Aprilia - Real Cretarossa 3-0 1-2
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Lanuvio Campoleone 2-1 1-1
Velitrum Calcio - Pro Calcio Cecchina 4-2 1-0
V. Campo di Carne - Virtus Ardea 2-1 2-1
Virtus Mole - Giulianello Calcio 6-0 1-3
5ª GIORNATA ( 30-OTT-16 / 26-FEB-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Citta di Aprilia 0-1 3-1
Polisportiva G.Castello - V. Campo di Carne 1-1 1-1
Giulianello Calcio - Atletico Torvajanica 2-1 1-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - Velitrum Calcio 1-0 1-2
Pro Calcio Cecchina - Virtus Mole 4-3 3-1
A.S.D. Tormarancio - C. S. Primavera 1-4 2-4
Vigor Mellis - Real Cretarossa 2-3 0-0
Virtus Ardea - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 4-1 0-0
6ª GIORNATA ( 6-NOV-16 / 5-MAR-17 )
Atletico Torvajanica - Pro Calcio Cecchina 0-0 1-3
C. S. Primavera - Giulianello Calcio 4-0 3-0
Citta di Aprilia - Vigor Mellis 3-2 2-1
Real Cretarossa - A.S.D. Tormarancio 3-4 1-2
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Polisportiva G.Castello 1-1 0-1
Velitrum Calcio - Virtus Ardea 2-1 1-1
V. Campo di Carne - Atletico Ostiense 1-0 0-1
Virtus Mole - Lanuvio Campoleone 2-3 0-7
7ª GIORNATA ( 13-NOV-16 / 12-MAR-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 2-1 2-3
Polisportiva G.Castello - Velitrum Calcio 2-3 3-3
Giulianello Calcio - Real Cretarossa 2-0 0-1
Lanuvio Campoleone - Atletico Torvajanica 2-0 3-1
Pro Calcio Cecchina - C. S. Primavera 1-1 0-1
A.S.D. Tormarancio - Vigor Mellis 3-0 3-1
Virtus Ardea - Virtus Mole 0-3 0-1
V. Campo di Carne - Citta di Aprilia 2-1 4-2
8ª GIORNATA ( 20-NOV-16 / 19-MAR-17 )
Atletico Torvajanica - Virtus Ardea 5-0 1-1
C. S. Primavera - Lanuvio Campoleone 0-0 0-0
Citta di Aprilia - A.S.D. Tormarancio 0-3 0-3
Real Cretarossa - Pro Calcio Cecchina 0-3 1-0
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - V. Campo di Carne 2-2 2-2
Velitrum Calcio - Atletico Ostiense 3-3 2-1
Vigor Mellis - Giulianello Calcio 1-2 0-8
Virtus Mole - Polisportiva G.Castello 0-2 2-5
9ª GIORNATA ( 27-NOV-16 / 26-MAR-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Virtus Mole 5-1 4-3
Polisportiva G.Castello - Atletico Torvajanica 2-1 4-2
Giulianello Calcio - A.S.D. Tormarancio 0-2 0-3
Lanuvio Campoleone - Real Cretarossa 3-0 2-2
Pro Calcio Cecchina - Vigor Mellis 6-1 5-0
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Citta di Aprilia 4-0 3-1
Virtus Ardea - C. S. Primavera 0-3 1-3
V. Campo di Carne - Velitrum Calcio 1-3 1-2
10ª GIORNATA ( 4-DIC-16 / 2-APR-17 )
Atletico Torvajanica - Atletico Ostiense 2-0 0-2
C. S. Primavera - Polisportiva G.Castello 1-1 1-2
Citta di Aprilia - Giulianello Calcio 0-0 4-1
Real Cretarossa - Virtus Ardea 0-2 0-2
A.S.D. Tormarancio - Pro Calcio Cecchina 0-3 1-1
Velitrum Calcio - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 1-3 0-1
Vigor Mellis - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-5 0-5
Virtus Mole - V. Campo di Carne 0-2 1-2
11ª GIORNATA ( 11-DIC-16 / 9-APR-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - C. S. Primavera 1-3 0-4
Polisportiva G.Castello - Real Cretarossa 3-0 2-0
Lanuvio Campoleone - A.S.D. Tormarancio 0-0 0-2
Pro Calcio Cecchina - Giulianello Calcio 6-0 2-1
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Virtus Mole 3-0 4-2
Velitrum Calcio - Citta di Aprilia 3-3 2-1
Virtus Ardea - Vigor Mellis 4-0 4-0
V. Campo di Carne - Atletico Torvajanica 2-2 1-4
12ª GIORNATA ( 18-DIC-16 / 23-APR-17 )
Atletico Torvajanica - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 2-2 0-1
C. S. Primavera - V. Campo di Carne 4-0 0-1
Citta di Aprilia - Pro Calcio Cecchina 0-4 0-2
Giulianello Calcio - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-2 2-2
Real Cretarossa - Atletico Ostiense 1-0 0-2
A.S.D. Tormarancio - Virtus Ardea 3-1 1-0
Vigor Mellis - Polisportiva G.Castello 0-4 1-9
Virtus Mole - Velitrum Calcio 2-4 2-4
13ª GIORNATA ( 8-GEN-17 / 30-APR-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Vigor Mellis 3-2 1-0
Polisportiva G.Castello - A.S.D. Tormarancio 1-1 1-2
Lanuvio Campoleone - Pro Calcio Cecchina 2-2 0-1
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - C. S. Primavera 1-0 2-3
Velitrum Calcio - Atletico Torvajanica 1-0 6-0
Virtus Ardea - Giulianello Calcio 1-0 0-1
V. Campo di Carne - Real Cretarossa 1-1 1-1
Virtus Mole - Citta di Aprilia 1-2 1-3
14ª GIORNATA ( 15-GEN-17 / 7-MAG-17 )
Atletico Torvajanica - Virtus Mole 3-1 3-2
C. S. Primavera - Velitrum Calcio 3-0 1-1
Giulianello Calcio - Polisportiva G.Castello 2-3 0-7
Lanuvio Campoleone - Citta di Aprilia 9-0 2-0
Pro Calcio Cecchina - Virtus Ardea 2-3 -
Real Cretarossa - A.S.D. Tor De Cenci 0-1 0-2
A.S.D. Tormarancio - Atletico Ostiense 4-0 2-1
Vigor Mellis - V. Campo di Carne 0-2 0-3
15ª GIORNATA ( 22-GEN-17 / 14-MAG-17 )
Atletico Ostiense - Giulianello Calcio 3-2 0-1
Citta di Aprilia - Atletico Torvajanica 2-3 1-1
Polisportiva G.Castello - Pro Calcio Cecchina 2-4 1-3
A.S.D. Tor De Cenci - Vigor Mellis 5-2 3-1
Velitrum Calcio - Real Cretarossa 3-1 2-1
Virtus Ardea - Lanuvio Campoleone 1-2 0-3
V. Campo di Carne - A.S.D. Tormarancio 1-4 4-2
Virtus Mole - C. S. Primavera 1-4 0-9